Lepiku Tiigi talu OÜ

Registry code 12658489 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue114,315111,127107,650156,68081,635
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss8,99177087246,18020,817
Annual period result—————
Assets883,011610,485438,345476,161434,654
Equity362,919353,928353,159352,287306,107
Current liabilities93,714118,89736,29440,30943,279
Non-current liabilities426,378137,66048,89283,56585,268
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents16,29361,81169,82288,10588,545
Current assets77,851108,650104,030139,090109,433
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-44,429-37,680-46,337-45,240-42,060
Labour costs-9,128-8,438-7,922-7,437-6,648
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets805,160501,835334,315337,071325,221
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods233,929233,159232,288186,108165,291
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)14,5075,6025,99548,76822,698
Profit (loss) before income tax8,99177087246,18020,817

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,494 EUR 336 EUR 75,752 EUR Not reported
Q2 841 EUR 477 EUR 2,115 EUR 1
Q3 2,360 EUR 1,483 EUR 19,084 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 866 EUR 555 EUR 1,989 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,938 EUR 548 EUR 44,236 EUR 1
Q3 1,282 EUR 1,349 EUR 586 EUR 1
Q4 16,684 EUR 1,318 EUR 66,150 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 929 EUR 426 EUR 13,900 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,761 EUR 667 EUR 35,062 EUR 1
Q3 1,575 EUR 1,439 EUR 17,738 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 889 EUR 80,860 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 384 EUR 426 EUR 1,050 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,115 EUR 391 EUR 16,060 EUR 1
Q3 4,777 EUR 1,303 EUR 28,135 EUR 1
Q4 9,893 EUR 935 EUR 60,821 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 690 EUR 426 EUR 30,372 EUR Not reported
Q2 416 EUR 439 EUR 70 EUR 1
Q3 13,095 EUR 1,261 EUR 75,692 EUR 1
Q4 13,786 EUR 879 EUR 86,559 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources