Domuslux OÜ

Registry code 12659508 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue50,37416,00428,40943,12028,909
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-435-17,550-375-797-26,676
Annual period result—————
Assets37,15738,48656,71063,72869,216
Equity36,16337,15054,70061,85462,651
Current liabilities9941,3362,0101,8746,565
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11112
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5,6236,5116,0405,0202,909
Current assets33,40732,48332,46036,33436,746
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,253-4,033-4,351-5,076-5,076
Labour costs0000-6,863
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,7506,00324,25027,39432,470
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods34,09852,20052,57560,15186,827
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-435-17,550-375-797-27,103
Profit (loss) before income tax-435-17,550-375-797-26,676

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,272 EUR 0 EUR 20,861 EUR Not reported
Q2 551 EUR 0 EUR 8,759 EUR Not reported
Q3 22 EUR 0 EUR 9,459 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 464 EUR 0 EUR 6,703 EUR Not reported
Q2 109 EUR 0 EUR 2,975 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,893 EUR 0 EUR 18,373 EUR Not reported
Q4 550 EUR 0 EUR 10,833 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 136 EUR 0 EUR 3,185 EUR Not reported
Q2 104 EUR 0 EUR 2,517 EUR Not reported
Q3 95 EUR 0 EUR 7,260 EUR Not reported
Q4 349 EUR 0 EUR 3,442 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 399 EUR 0 EUR 9,942 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,347 EUR 0 EUR 16,015 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,051 EUR 177 EUR 1,180 EUR Not reported
Q4 64 EUR 0 EUR 2,347 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 85 EUR 0 EUR 2,055 EUR Not reported
Q2 336 EUR 0 EUR 9,251 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,194 EUR 0 EUR 24,432 EUR Not reported
Q4 224 EUR 0 EUR 5,994 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources