Autente Menetlusteenused OÜ

Registry code 12660302 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue——16,522030,315
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-8,438-8,385-52,059-9,98016,816
Annual period result—————
Assets7,43813,72834,63579,85688,488
Equity1,9954,43312,8188,37718,357
Current liabilities——21,81771,47970,131
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00211
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents——2,8679,8563,488
Current assets——34,63579,85688,488
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs0—-68,922-9,348-7,836
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-90,067-81,682-29,623-19,643-36,459
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-8,438-8,385-52,059-9,98016,812
Profit (loss) before income tax-8,438-8,385-52,059-9,98016,816

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,134 EUR 13,257 EUR 10,800 EUR 2
Q2 6,379 EUR 5,212 EUR 13,170 EUR 2
Q3 12,868 EUR 10,424 EUR 10,042 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,537 EUR 10,015 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 8,698 EUR 9,155 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 11,631 EUR 12,207 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 8,698 EUR 9,155 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,318 EUR 10,865 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 7,553 EUR 7,951 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 5,019 EUR 5,301 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 10,037 EUR 10,601 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,015 EUR 4,184 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 5,843 EUR 6,112 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q3 5,019 EUR 5,301 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 10,037 EUR 10,601 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,165 EUR 3,310 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources