Rigiroomi Godimaloum OÜ

Registry code 12662380 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue239,911266,278110,157
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-11,87819,10215,924
Annual period result———
Assets96,176108,31340,252
Equity22,09733,97614,874
Current liabilities74,07974,33725,378
Non-current liabilities———
Employees222
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents6755,977—
Current assets34,01120,5099,849
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,680-5,300-2,332
Labour costs-35,688-35,334-17,966
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets62,16587,80430,403
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods31,47512,374-3,550
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-11,54819,10215,924
Profit (loss) before income tax-11,87819,10215,924

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938ShareholderSource record 13657176
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 6 Apr 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,398 EUR 110 EUR 8,877 EUR 1
Q2 Not reported Not reported 1,680 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,985 EUR 1,282 EUR 25,490 EUR 2
Q2 3,054 EUR 503 EUR 20,305 EUR 2
Q3 2,286 EUR 577 EUR 25,180 EUR 2
Q4 2,380 EUR 931 EUR 19,220 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,501 EUR 1,152 EUR 48,293 EUR 2
Q2 3,964 EUR 1,164 EUR 61,426 EUR 2
Q3 1,687 EUR 1,428 EUR 19,891 EUR 2
Q4 10,215 EUR 3,168 EUR 29,727 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,847 EUR 2,814 EUR 96,137 EUR 2
Q2 8,643 EUR 3,395 EUR 69,695 EUR 2
Q3 9,127 EUR 4,772 EUR 76,259 EUR 1
Q4 8,211 EUR 2,120 EUR 48,921 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,858 EUR 3,778 EUR 44,764 EUR 2
Q2 6,916 EUR 3,085 EUR 66,253 EUR 2
Q3 11,786 EUR 3,428 EUR 79,581 EUR 2
Q4 7,946 EUR 3,013 EUR 69,472 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources