OÜ AT TIMMU EHITUS

Registry code 12673520 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue83,984104,57696,813106,80898,123
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-12,7303,736-1,045157-2,510
Annual period result—————
Assets14,01714,9759,2878,6499,827
Equity3,6946,4242,6883,7333,576
Current liabilities10,3238,5516,5994,9166,251
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3214,7401,5472,6004,693
Current assets9,5267,8735,0795,5995,829
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,611-2,091-1,502-948-743
Labour costs-31,754-24,473-20,004-20,464-16,245
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,4917,1024,2083,0503,998
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-46,076-49,812-48,767-48,924-46,414
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-12,7303,736-1,045157-2,510
Profit (loss) before income tax-12,7303,736-1,045157-2,510

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,120 EUR 2,481 EUR 6,571 EUR 1
Q2 3,920 EUR 2,533 EUR 25,637 EUR 1
Q3 3,543 EUR 2,600 EUR 22,673 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,201 EUR 2,507 EUR 18,270 EUR 2
Q2 4,698 EUR 2,679 EUR 19,886 EUR 1
Q3 2,369 EUR 2,023 EUR 21,420 EUR 1
Q4 4,982 EUR 2,401 EUR 25,949 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,290 EUR 1,433 EUR 15,996 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,645 EUR 1,433 EUR 16,089 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,325 EUR 1,450 EUR 44,731 EUR 2
Q4 3,516 EUR 1,973 EUR 27,838 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,300 EUR 1,495 EUR 27,733 EUR 1
Q2 2,957 EUR 1,464 EUR 29,604 EUR 1
Q3 5,913 EUR 1,464 EUR 30,932 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,943 EUR 1,433 EUR 11,504 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,935 EUR 1,545 EUR 16,893 EUR 1
Q2 3,010 EUR 1,545 EUR 25,463 EUR 1
Q3 3,802 EUR 1,545 EUR 31,322 EUR 1
Q4 2,743 EUR 1,553 EUR 30,352 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources