Art & Craft Productions OÜ

Registry code 12682039 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue39,01523,25625,13434,3138,330
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,613-3,134-3,3486,513-3,528
Annual period result—————
Assets16,69715,12817,50921,17015,923
Equity14,33212,71915,85319,20112,688
Current liabilities2,3652,4091,6561,9693,235
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5,5115,678———
Current assets16,69715,12817,50921,17015,923
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9,96913,10316,451-3,528451
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,615-3,133-3,3476,515-3,528
Profit (loss) before income tax1,615-3,133-3,3476,515-3,528

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 236 EUR 0 EUR 2,800 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,256 EUR 0 EUR 8,225 EUR Not reported
Q3 537 EUR 0 EUR 12,101 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,108 EUR 0 EUR 8,220 EUR Not reported
Q2 848 EUR 0 EUR 7,933 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,562 EUR 0 EUR 19,849 EUR Not reported
Q4 40 EUR 0 EUR 3,622 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 415 EUR 0 EUR 5,325 EUR Not reported
Q2 810 EUR 0 EUR 4,535 EUR Not reported
Q3 194 EUR 0 EUR 7,833 EUR Not reported
Q4 926 EUR 0 EUR 7,196 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 53 EUR 0 EUR 3,400 EUR Not reported
Q2 459 EUR 0 EUR 9,955 EUR Not reported
Q3 637 EUR 0 EUR 7,969 EUR Not reported
Q4 54 EUR 0 EUR 3,060 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 238 EUR 0 EUR 3,240 EUR Not reported
Q2 983 EUR 0 EUR 10,490 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,002 EUR 0 EUR 12,777 EUR Not reported
Q4 87 EUR 0 EUR 6,346 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources