Hairlace OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2024Reporting period 1 Jul 2024–30 Jun 2025 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jul 2023–30 Jun 2024 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jul 2022–30 Jun 2023 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jul 2021–30 Jun 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 178,709 | 142,014 | 134,144 | 158,514 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 4,323 | 3,257 | 5,989 | -44,951 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 24,430 | 15,827 | 13,876 | 13,060 |
| Equity | 18,486 | 14,163 | 10,906 | 4,917 |
| Current liabilities | 5,944 | 1,664 | 2,970 | 8,143 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — |
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 2,269 | 2,675 | 1,603 | 1,802 |
| Current assets | 24,430 | 15,827 | 13,876 | 13,060 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | — | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 11,663 | 8,406 | 2,417 | 47,368 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 4,323 | 3,257 | 5,989 | -44,951 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 4,323 | 3,257 | 5,989 | -44,951 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 2,304 EUR | 165 EUR | 26,345 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 1,331 EUR | 165 EUR | 25,311 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 732 EUR | 165 EUR | 21,052 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 4,646 EUR | 160 EUR | 42,313 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 5,757 EUR | 165 EUR | 48,173 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 2,821 EUR | 165 EUR | 31,356 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 546 EUR | 165 EUR | 25,932 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,652 EUR | 300 EUR | 32,435 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 2,996 EUR | 250 EUR | 38,007 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 2,976 EUR | 150 EUR | 33,113 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 4,044 EUR | 150 EUR | 53,780 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 2,904 EUR | 300 EUR | 30,692 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 4,880 EUR | 300 EUR | 37,626 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 3,878 EUR | 300 EUR | 31,556 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 3,964 EUR | 300 EUR | 40,163 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 4,603 EUR | 300 EUR | 36,709 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 5,417 EUR | 300 EUR | 38,859 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 4,405 EUR | 300 EUR | 33,705 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 4,056 EUR | 300 EUR | 34,562 EUR | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No matching record
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.