Pissarenko Productions OÜ

Registry code 12690777 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue46,24141,62844,19428,19447,727
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss611-33-100324
Annual period result—————
Assets107,421112,030116,911112,277102,557
Equity2,5552,5492,5382,5712,871
Current liabilities104,866109,481114,373109,70699,686
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents32,23232,20635,75035,49938,948
Current assets107,421112,030116,911112,277102,557
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-6,821-6,650-9,971-9,421-7,313
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-18,751-18,762-18,729-18,629-18,953
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)611-27-100733
Profit (loss) before income tax611-33-100324

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,974 EUR 296 EUR 9,609 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,169 EUR 395 EUR 10,310 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,122 EUR 296 EUR 8,320 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,128 EUR 285 EUR 13,126 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,392 EUR 1,028 EUR 11,352 EUR 1
Q3 3,027 EUR 1,393 EUR 11,700 EUR 1
Q4 3,206 EUR 1,393 EUR 11,919 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,989 EUR 1,195 EUR 10,655 EUR 1
Q2 3,376 EUR 1,080 EUR 13,531 EUR 1
Q3 3,074 EUR 1,295 EUR 10,022 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,289 EUR 478 EUR 8,232 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,919 EUR 930 EUR 8,020 EUR 1
Q2 2,439 EUR 1,131 EUR 9,049 EUR 1
Q3 3,052 EUR 1,033 EUR 13,205 EUR 1
Q4 2,721 EUR 1,145 EUR 11,194 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,608 EUR 614 EUR 19,224 EUR 1
Q2 933 EUR 754 EUR 2,150 EUR 1
Q3 2,715 EUR 1,033 EUR 11,461 EUR 1
Q4 1,412 EUR 1,033 EUR 7,588 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources