Laagri Tennisekeskus OÜ

Registry code 12695289 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue650,054651,793637,332583,060411,042
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss247,073199,327181,911237,920134,703
Annual period result—————
Assets3,951,1054,064,1174,150,5433,853,2873,601,553
Equity1,528,5871,281,5141,082,187900,276662,355
Current liabilities172,276304,693163,004190,488156,678
Non-current liabilities2,250,2422,477,9102,905,3522,762,5232,782,520
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents198,619262,300257,677125,637176,471
Current assets239,163306,902285,109169,518196,975
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-111,997-110,458-96,838-87,255-65,426
Labour costs000-6,198-9,152
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,711,9423,757,2153,865,4343,683,7693,404,578
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,279,0141,079,687897,776659,856525,152
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)361,786364,511339,244312,234200,727
Profit (loss) before income tax247,073199,327181,911237,920134,703

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: DROPSHOT OüEstonian registry code 12818313ShareholderSource record 9001622520
2.52% 63 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Infortar ASEstonian registry code 10139414ShareholderSource record 9001622521
15.44% 386 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ JZTKEstonian registry code 12677311ShareholderSource record 9001701366
13.4% 335 EUR Sole ownership 17 Apr 2024
Omanikukonto: OÜ RRTennisEstonian registry code 12791751ShareholderSource record 9001622525
10% 250 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ SEF SPORTEstonian registry code 11919159ShareholderSource record 9003565118
34% 850 EUR Sole ownership 6 Jul 2026
Omanikukonto: SLAISS OÜEstonian registry code 12784314ShareholderSource record 9001622519
11% 275 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: TENNIS TRIP OÜEstonian registry code 11237024ShareholderSource record 9001622517
4.64% 116 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: TURU INVEST OSAÜHINGEstonian registry code 14201498ShareholderSource record 9003565119
9% 225 EUR Sole ownership 6 Jul 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,279 EUR 0 EUR 104,778 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,811 EUR 0 EUR 52,866 EUR Not reported
Q3 45,212 EUR 0 EUR 53,320 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 36,373 EUR 0 EUR 200,462 EUR Not reported
Q2 32,498 EUR 0 EUR 189,126 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,907 EUR 0 EUR 77,702 EUR Not reported
Q4 34,367 EUR 0 EUR 184,466 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 29,988 EUR 0 EUR 187,742 EUR Not reported
Q2 34,355 EUR 0 EUR 184,177 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,189 EUR 0 EUR 72,110 EUR Not reported
Q4 36,703 EUR 0 EUR 200,217 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,552 EUR 0 EUR 181,825 EUR Not reported
Q2 11,236 EUR 0 EUR 184,490 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,629 EUR 0 EUR 75,843 EUR Not reported
Q4 32,377 EUR 0 EUR 191,514 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25,476 EUR 1,051 EUR 159,820 EUR 1
Q2 14,974 EUR 1,112 EUR 157,467 EUR 1
Q3 4,081 EUR 1,112 EUR 69,789 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,249 EUR 371 EUR 197,665 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources