Pisuke Legal OÜ

Registry code 12697058 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue5,953139,270282,210308,856219,519
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-1,222-22,37310,507421-24,311
Annual period result—————
Assets54,78491,272130,807150,427178,924
Equity-3,188-1,96620,4079,9009,479
Current liabilities32,93471,55674,77698,22196,661
Non-current liabilities25,03821,68235,62442,30672,784
Employees059912
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents15,33415,59514,65415,60917,170
Current assets54,78491,27293,086112,460120,377
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-3,295-5,606-5,775-7,776
Labour costs-466-46,187-78,401-100,739-79,707
Share capital at nominal value10,50010,50010,50010,50010,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—037,72137,96758,547
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-12,466-31,517-42,024-42,445-18,134
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3,422-19,23615,0886,789-15,170
Profit (loss) before income tax-1,222-22,37310,507421-24,311

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 4,290 EUR 0 EUR 22,694 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,689 EUR 1,688 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,991 EUR 130 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,444 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 14 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,645 EUR 6,105 EUR 55,896 EUR 5
Q2 10,288 EUR 5,907 EUR 61,467 EUR 5
Q3 16,314 EUR 6,533 EUR 59,746 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,551 EUR 979 EUR 52 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,879 EUR 7,018 EUR 70,842 EUR 10
Q2 13,656 EUR 7,338 EUR 73,973 EUR 11
Q3 15,977 EUR 7,518 EUR 93,728 EUR 9
Q4 14,097 EUR 6,017 EUR 67,160 EUR 7

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,921 EUR 6,517 EUR 70,780 EUR 17
Q2 15,037 EUR 8,727 EUR 82,659 EUR 20
Q3 21,440 EUR 11,561 EUR 108,527 EUR 15
Q4 14,492 EUR 6,737 EUR 86,558 EUR 13

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources