VOIKA INVEST OÜ

Registry code 12707101 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue048,11257,83293,46132,400
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-179,608181,18144,52355,04328,823
Annual period result—————
Assets661,179851,032683,771619,199583,001
Equity124,843304,451123,26991,04645,003
Current liabilities12,32622,57136,4921,1437,988
Non-current liabilities524,010524,010524,010527,010530,010
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents202,189212,50375,89746,33822,273
Current assets331,922254,47583,71454,14224,990
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,500-3,500———
Labour costs-14,141-8,725-11,571-10,438-8,544
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets329,257596,557600,057565,057558,011
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods301,951120,77076,24633,50313,680
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-15,75724,99441,58352,73823,194
Profit (loss) before income tax-179,608181,18147,54657,29328,823

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,010 EUR 1,010 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,281 EUR 1,000 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,000 EUR 1,000 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 954 EUR 954 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,336 EUR 1,030 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,031 EUR 1,030 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,336 EUR 1,030 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 759 EUR 507 EUR 8,400 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 35,443 EUR Not reported
Q3 911 EUR 911 EUR 5,469 EUR Not reported
Q4 911 EUR 911 EUR 3,600 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 747 EUR 747 EUR 14,400 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,226 EUR 900 EUR 14,520 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,245 EUR 830 EUR 14,400 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,586 EUR 760 EUR 14,512 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 703 EUR 703 EUR 8,100 EUR Not reported
Q2 740 EUR 740 EUR 11,349 EUR Not reported
Q3 740 EUR 740 EUR 50,822 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,990 EUR 740 EUR 21,090 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources