Nukulofa Kongakawa OÜ

Registry code 12714207 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue463,613580,699417,383270,948
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-81,28421,83839,63851,006
Annual period result————
Assets62,084184,876166,012109,696
Equity51,763133,047111,87472,237
Current liabilities10,32151,82954,13837,459
Non-current liabilities————
Employees5536
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents6,31282,10726,67718,807
Current assets38,973157,467154,82499,946
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,298-3,091-1,062-250
Labour costs-111,518-114,032-82,557-56,564
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets23,11127,40911,1889,750
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods133,047111,20972,23621,231
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-81,28421,83839,63851,006
Profit (loss) before income tax-81,28421,83839,63851,006

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938OsanikSource record 13862583
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 10 Jul 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,636 EUR 4,958 EUR 0 EUR 8
Q2 5,360 EUR 6,018 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,578 EUR 5,680 EUR 18,431 EUR 8
Q2 12,910 EUR 9,536 EUR 65,382 EUR 8
Q3 8,799 EUR 9,433 EUR 19,550 EUR 7
Q4 15,253 EUR 16,035 EUR 6,011 EUR 8

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,363 EUR 15,276 EUR 153,387 EUR 8
Q2 25,739 EUR 17,432 EUR 168,242 EUR 7
Q3 17,517 EUR 8,149 EUR 149,489 EUR 8
Q4 30,351 EUR 9,598 EUR 60,490 EUR 9

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,721 EUR 7,776 EUR 147,242 EUR 5
Q2 12,766 EUR 8,398 EUR 147,479 EUR 6
Q3 29,172 EUR 8,977 EUR 184,648 EUR 8
Q4 25,937 EUR 9,541 EUR 171,440 EUR 8

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,516 EUR 4,642 EUR 73,623 EUR 6
Q2 17,403 EUR 6,719 EUR 106,909 EUR 6
Q3 18,395 EUR 6,214 EUR 185,354 EUR 6
Q4 24,700 EUR 6,944 EUR 105,949 EUR 7

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources