Audiitorbüroo Katrin Mugra OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2024Reporting period 1 Jul 2024–30 Jun 2025 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jul 2023–30 Jun 2024 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jul 2022–30 Jun 2023 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jul 2021–30 Jun 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 203,100 | 192,309 | 162,420 | 116,710 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 90,504 | 120,395 | 96,719 | 66,343 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 127,660 | 203,629 | 151,787 | 103,088 |
| Equity | 109,816 | 186,736 | 133,597 | 90,436 |
| Current liabilities | 17,844 | 16,893 | 18,190 | 12,652 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 77,305 | 181,526 | 121,457 | 84,914 |
| Current assets | 127,660 | 203,629 | 151,787 | 103,088 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | — | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | -31,025 | -21,296 | -14,001 | -11,404 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 12,000 | 12,000 | 12,000 | 12,000 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 7,312 | 54,341 | 24,878 | 12,093 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 127,157 | 127,772 | 105,674 | 76,339 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 129,343 | 128,146 | 105,674 | 76,339 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 10,493 EUR | 3,670 EUR | 19,450 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 28,802 EUR | 3,554 EUR | 83,825 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 25,426 EUR | 3,554 EUR | 88,725 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 43,569 EUR | 4,641 EUR | 19,750 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 16,946 EUR | 3,904 EUR | 78,100 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 26,187 EUR | 3,904 EUR | 89,550 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 12,976 EUR | 3,904 EUR | 30,350 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 12,235 EUR | 2,324 EUR | 26,469 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 22,170 EUR | 3,829 EUR | 85,065 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 17,021 EUR | 3,077 EUR | 68,025 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 8,815 EUR | 3,773 EUR | 19,600 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 7,238 EUR | 2,311 EUR | 19,200 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 15,346 EUR | 3,203 EUR | 54,270 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 14,033 EUR | 3,031 EUR | 57,640 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 10,985 EUR | 2,324 EUR | 35,010 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 9,839 EUR | 2,110 EUR | 18,400 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 10,175 EUR | 2,110 EUR | 41,560 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 10,167 EUR | 2,032 EUR | 39,800 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 7,733 EUR | 1,828 EUR | 21,050 EUR | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.
Reporting exceptions
- Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
- Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.