4U KINNISVARA OÜ

Registry code 12724631 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue165,41876,92676,790103,848112,996
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss119,67948,15839,75970,55578,347
Annual period result—————
Assets194,486136,112136,795151,568130,969
Equity192,365134,867133,295149,747122,992
Current liabilities01,2453,5001,8217,977
Non-current liabilities2,121————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents188,184128,789127,663136,805113,653
Current assets189,401129,003127,663141,609119,257
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,023-2,023-1,911-1,753-1,350
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5,0857,1099,1329,95911,712
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods70,18684,20991,03676,69242,145
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)119,67955,74248,31681,97993,171
Profit (loss) before income tax119,67955,74248,31681,97993,171

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,420 EUR 724 EUR 15,833 EUR 1
Q2 5,301 EUR 1,066 EUR 24,457 EUR 1
Q3 10,624 EUR 1,099 EUR 44,493 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,912 EUR 263 EUR 7,566 EUR Not reported
Q2 12,479 EUR 0 EUR 48,466 EUR Not reported
Q3 12,284 EUR 0 EUR 37,534 EUR Not reported
Q4 14,132 EUR 0 EUR 58,127 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,334 EUR 651 EUR 17,927 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,507 EUR 1,001 EUR 19,829 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,977 EUR 819 EUR 8,396 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,096 EUR 527 EUR 32,983 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,778 EUR 489 EUR 7,303 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,192 EUR 1,039 EUR 22,176 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,285 EUR 866 EUR 24,998 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,945 EUR 768 EUR 23,282 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,357 EUR 376 EUR 26,131 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,187 EUR 979 EUR 18,663 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,083 EUR 1,054 EUR 25,178 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,918 EUR 471 EUR 46,861 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources