Noreply Holding OÜ

Registry code 12727546 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue454,95764,449135,083339,059125,230
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-259,338264,411262,798134,553548,772
Annual period result—————
Assets1,137,0371,455,7491,347,3401,287,0061,285,528
Equity1,078,4511,396,5901,182,8031,026,9551,019,952
Current liabilities57,93658,30948,797116,75811,707
Non-current liabilities650850115,740143,293253,869
Employees12222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents320,574428,988366,865673,563423,888
Current assets536,458706,943647,701844,649478,902
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-13,550-18,067-18,067-13,550
Labour costs-23,508-68,508-82,389-34,335-18,697
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets600,579748,806699,639442,357806,626
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,335,2891,129,679917,505889,902468,680
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)35,793190,596134,700627,86140,242
Profit (loss) before income tax-259,338264,413262,870134,553551,420

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,973 EUR 2,097 EUR 14,600 EUR 1
Q2 2,016 EUR 2,057 EUR 285 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,109 EUR 1,109 EUR 2,418 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,067 EUR 2,144 EUR 8,975 EUR 1
Q2 2,165 EUR 2,242 EUR 1,913 EUR 1
Q3 2,165 EUR 2,242 EUR 124 EUR 1
Q4 105,568 EUR 2,242 EUR 878,005 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,483 EUR 8,501 EUR 33,463 EUR 2
Q2 8,510 EUR 8,562 EUR 16,331 EUR 2
Q3 7,972 EUR 8,562 EUR 15,982 EUR 2
Q4 5,938 EUR 6,357 EUR 13,068 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,244 EUR 8,257 EUR 98,346 EUR 2
Q2 9,231 EUR 8,305 EUR 24,537 EUR 2
Q3 9,001 EUR 8,379 EUR 12,644 EUR 2
Q4 9,047 EUR 8,379 EUR 21,055 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,523 EUR 2,231 EUR 47,323 EUR 1
Q2 10,512 EUR 1,622 EUR 76,950 EUR 1
Q3 15,090 EUR 1,622 EUR 96,745 EUR 1
Q4 8,847 EUR 3,826 EUR 59,275 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources