OÜ PH Produktsioon

Registry code 12731513 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue31,47657,28252,64246,994
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-10,975-4,498-6,266-638
Annual period result————
Assets22,64233,61740,15448,920
Equity22,64233,61738,11546,881
Current liabilities002,0392,039
Non-current liabilities00——
Employees1122
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents2,3908,0524,55326,209
Current assets2,3908,3228,45927,529
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,115-10,170-11,720-10,090
Labour costs-15,195-14,363-18,647-18,647
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets20,25225,29531,69521,391
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods33,61738,11544,38145,019
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-10,975-4,498-6,266-638
Profit (loss) before income tax-10,975-4,498-6,266-638

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 676 EUR 165 EUR 3,300 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,254 EUR 165 EUR 5,675 EUR Not reported
Q3 282 EUR 165 EUR 700 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 621 EUR 160 EUR 4,450 EUR Not reported
Q2 410 EUR 165 EUR 7,028 EUR Not reported
Q3 693 EUR 165 EUR 11,749 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,559 EUR 165 EUR 17,318 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,303 EUR 1,415 EUR 2,665 EUR 1
Q2 2,700 EUR 2,033 EUR 8,979 EUR 1
Q3 3,412 EUR 2,033 EUR 10,939 EUR 1
Q4 1,519 EUR 778 EUR 8,217 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,125 EUR 2,112 EUR 25,460 EUR 1
Q2 3,438 EUR 2,057 EUR 8,819 EUR 1
Q3 3,209 EUR 2,311 EUR 27,133 EUR Not reported
Q4 150 EUR 150 EUR 275 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,529 EUR 2,223 EUR 9,138 EUR 2
Q2 3,567 EUR 2,223 EUR 18,427 EUR 2
Q3 2,775 EUR 2,223 EUR 11,464 EUR 2
Q4 2,279 EUR 2,223 EUR 11,353 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources