Kaberneeme Marina OÜ

Registry code 12731757 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue49,86155,00050,95037,97645,949
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-39,131-33,442-20,041-24,701-36,224
Annual period result—————
Assets1,614,8071,635,1841,680,9631,688,7881,717,195
Equity432,233471,364504,748524,789549,491
Current liabilities37,57418,82031,21518,99922,704
Non-current liabilities1,145,0001,145,0001,145,0001,145,0001,145,000
Employees02222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents179,575172,998190,812166,596170,565
Current assets180,123173,411192,104171,873174,920
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-27,087-27,087-28,057-29,995-29,995
Labour costs0————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,434,6841,461,7731,488,8591,516,9151,542,275
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods468,864502,306522,289546,990583,215
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5,0306,5337,992-6,117-7,292
Profit (loss) before income tax-39,131-33,442-20,041-24,701-36,224

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Baltfish Trade OÜEstonian registry code 10412005ShareholderSource record 13637977
20% 500 EUR Sole ownership 24 Mar 2026
PROLIS Grupp OÜEstonian registry code 10821471ShareholderSource record 10955538
40% 1,000 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
TESTIRES OÜEstonian registry code 11283805ShareholderSource record 10955540
40% 1,000 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 454 EUR 0 EUR 102 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,860 EUR 0 EUR 36,891 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,655 EUR 0 EUR 16,267 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 334 EUR 0 EUR 202 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,298 EUR 0 EUR 36,048 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,682 EUR 0 EUR 10,947 EUR Not reported
Q4 334 EUR 0 EUR 2,620 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 82 EUR 3
Q2 6,957 EUR 0 EUR 38,868 EUR 3
Q3 2,041 EUR 0 EUR 13,212 EUR 3
Q4 538 EUR 0 EUR 2,903 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 203 EUR 0 EUR 697 EUR 3
Q2 5,411 EUR 0 EUR 31,664 EUR 3
Q3 2,190 EUR 0 EUR 16,186 EUR 3
Q4 252 EUR 0 EUR 2,398 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 262 EUR 0 EUR 3,191 EUR 3
Q2 4,251 EUR 0 EUR 22,352 EUR 3
Q3 1,334 EUR 0 EUR 13,546 EUR 3
Q4 203 EUR 0 EUR 1,980 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources