Little Rock Advisory OÜ

Registry code 12733431 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue66,43751,18847,17445,69941,977
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss25,6463,1359,1277,16017,652
Annual period result—————
Assets85,11259,078104,17694,855119,277
Equity80,10554,45999,32590,19783,212
Current liabilities5,0074,6194,8514,65836,065
Non-current liabilities—0000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents63,694————
Current assets85,11259,078104,17694,855119,277
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—0000
Labour costs-17,124-14,949-15,447-14,437-14,364
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods51,95948,82587,69780,71263,059
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)23,28913,3498,6674,37716,006
Profit (loss) before income tax25,64615,1359,1277,16017,652

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,807 EUR 1,821 EUR 13,218 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,573 EUR 1,821 EUR 12,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,422 EUR 1,821 EUR 28,344 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,628 EUR 1,214 EUR 13,124 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,428 EUR 1,821 EUR 17,436 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,025 EUR 1,821 EUR 23,811 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,956 EUR 1,821 EUR 11,811 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,376 EUR 1,647 EUR 18,281 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,887 EUR 1,674 EUR 11,250 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,994 EUR 1,674 EUR 11,438 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,624 EUR 1,674 EUR 11,250 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,650 EUR 1,525 EUR 11,420 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,518 EUR 1,594 EUR 11,250 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,894 EUR 1,594 EUR 12,125 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,527 EUR 1,594 EUR 11,250 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,837 EUR 1,425 EUR 14,140 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,634 EUR 1,490 EUR 12,140 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,084 EUR 993 EUR 11,320 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,542 EUR 1,986 EUR 10,500 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources