HiinaKiina OÜ

Registry code 12734204 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue31,13829,37921,94519,87617,859
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,7936,991-6042,310-2,568
Annual period result—————
Assets12,45512,2164,7994,8372,634
Equity8,1808,8871,8972,501190
Current liabilities4,2753,3292,9022,3362,444
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,5538,0834,1844,5062,429
Current assets12,45512,2164,7994,8252,441
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—0-12-181-382
Labour costs-26,350-19,538-21,065-18,827-18,641
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets——012193
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,887-6041-2,309258
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,4986,991-6042,310-2,568
Profit (loss) before income tax2,4986,991-6042,310-2,568

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,575 EUR 2,028 EUR 6,373 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,334 EUR 2,083 EUR 10,166 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,864 EUR 2,083 EUR 5,971 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,635 EUR 1,810 EUR 8,963 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,530 EUR 1,919 EUR 6,045 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,800 EUR 1,919 EUR 8,583 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,855 EUR 1,919 EUR 8,765 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,011 EUR 1,518 EUR 5,107 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,168 EUR 795 EUR 5,349 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,741 EUR 1,325 EUR 7,176 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,143 EUR 1,590 EUR 9,762 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,405 EUR 1,353 EUR 3,812 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,420 EUR 1,373 EUR 6,096 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,647 EUR 1,373 EUR 7,143 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,117 EUR 1,373 EUR 4,665 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,685 EUR 1,313 EUR 4,469 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,645 EUR 1,313 EUR 5,574 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,243 EUR 1,313 EUR 6,200 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,319 EUR 1,313 EUR 3,762 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources