Energiaturu Võrguehitus OÜ

Registry code 12737355 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue9,430,9659,821,14410,368,77112,464,4157,687,331
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss610,724648,918535,695540,742265,211
Annual period result—————
Assets7,157,1716,742,8066,360,9037,142,4125,638,916
Equity4,729,4034,118,6793,469,7612,934,0661,277,431
Current liabilities1,151,3811,155,7401,230,7551,541,0621,817,098
Non-current liabilities1,276,3871,468,3871,660,3872,667,2842,544,387
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,889,1501,371,187825,3731,122,774362,638
Current assets2,956,5712,387,8361,864,5232,490,9341,995,256
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-155,098-155,098-155,098-226,463-121,291
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value128,000128,000128,000128,000128,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,200,6004,354,9704,496,3804,651,4783,643,660
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,990,6793,341,7612,806,0662,265,324884,220
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)641,067706,712635,132579,184405,473
Profit (loss) before income tax610,724648,918535,695540,742265,211

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
100% 128,000 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 46,827 EUR 0 EUR 2,623,354 EUR Not reported
Q2 47,427 EUR 0 EUR 2,485,299 EUR Not reported
Q3 230,699 EUR 0 EUR 2,664,477 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 43,266 EUR 0 EUR 2,454,123 EUR Not reported
Q2 40,988 EUR 0 EUR 2,285,498 EUR Not reported
Q3 44,930 EUR 0 EUR 2,152,838 EUR Not reported
Q4 56,369 EUR 0 EUR 2,545,428 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45,318 EUR 0 EUR 2,532,167 EUR Not reported
Q2 40,894 EUR 0 EUR 2,266,165 EUR Not reported
Q3 53,551 EUR 0 EUR 2,551,465 EUR Not reported
Q4 48,208 EUR 0 EUR 2,509,675 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38,167 EUR 0 EUR 3,009,630 EUR Not reported
Q2 39,454 EUR 0 EUR 2,476,230 EUR Not reported
Q3 41,626 EUR 0 EUR 2,532,635 EUR Not reported
Q4 40,714 EUR 0 EUR 2,627,051 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,098 EUR 0 EUR 2,476,464 EUR Not reported
Q2 19,294 EUR 0 EUR 1,896,547 EUR Not reported
Q3 38,182 EUR 0 EUR 3,598,845 EUR Not reported
Q4 34,958 EUR 0 EUR 3,447,058 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources