OÜ Motolammutus

Registry code 12739118 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue17,67823,49826,53119,66419,952
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-1,0704,8212,7851,9831,294
Annual period result—————
Assets24,74626,12919,64916,21014,132
Equity20,12621,19616,37513,59011,608
Current liabilities6704,0832,4241,7701,674
Non-current liabilities3,950850850850850
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,334263———
Current assets24,74626,12919,54515,95013,715
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-104-156-156-156
Labour costs0-10,844-11,661-10,407-9,377
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00104260417
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods18,69613,87511,0909,1077,813
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-1,0704,8212,7851,9831,294
Profit (loss) before income tax-1,0704,8212,7851,9831,294

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 129 EUR 0 EUR 3,747 EUR Not reported
Q2 397 EUR 0 EUR 5,722 EUR 1
Q3 856 EUR 603 EUR 4,357 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 70 EUR 0 EUR 3,041 EUR Not reported
Q2 334 EUR 0 EUR 7,602 EUR Not reported
Q3 32 EUR 0 EUR 3,090 EUR Not reported
Q4 71 EUR 0 EUR 3,848 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,108 EUR 894 EUR 7,904 EUR 1
Q2 1,394 EUR 1,002 EUR 7,684 EUR 1
Q3 1,075 EUR 1,002 EUR 5,744 EUR 1
Q4 889 EUR 668 EUR 4,582 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 757 EUR 785 EUR 4,241 EUR 1
Q2 862 EUR 840 EUR 7,148 EUR 1
Q3 987 EUR 840 EUR 5,737 EUR 1
Q4 1,042 EUR 840 EUR 7,013 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 978 EUR 733 EUR 5,369 EUR 1
Q2 1,007 EUR 812 EUR 5,078 EUR 1
Q3 843 EUR 812 EUR 4,859 EUR 1
Q4 963 EUR 812 EUR 5,351 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources