Kofeiin Koodiks OÜ

Registry code 12739638 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Oct 2024–30 Sep 20252024Reporting period 1 Oct 2023–30 Sep 20242023Reporting period 1 Oct 2022–30 Sep 20232022Reporting period 1 Oct 2021–30 Sep 20222021Reporting period 1 Oct 2020–30 Sep 2021
Revenue34,65514,00418,2599,61310,766
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss11,928-3,692-7972,7531,240
Annual period result—————
Assets15,1289214,6135,4102,657
Equity12,8499214,6135,4102,657
Current liabilities2,279————
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,949—4,613——
Current assets14,2289214,6135,0852,007
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-740-325-325-325
Labour costs-22,435-17,432-18,681-6,090-9,135
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets900——325650
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9213,9094,7061,953713
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)11,928-3,692-7972,7531,240
Profit (loss) before income tax11,928-3,692-7972,7531,240

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,212 EUR 2,494 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 3,007 EUR 3,395 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,836 EUR 2,092 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,171 EUR 2,412 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,412 EUR 1,616 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 2,386 EUR 2,679 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 4,137 EUR 4,599 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,347 EUR 2,446 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,866 EUR 1,948 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 616 EUR 650 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 140 EUR 148 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,073 EUR 1,128 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,290 EUR 1,354 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 1,776 EUR 1,855 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,473 EUR 1,543 EUR Not reported Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 235 EUR 248 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 773 EUR 814 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,962 EUR 2,046 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources