Tiheli Varahaldus OÜ

Registry code 12744026 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue21,98823,72326,24324,47425,232
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss12,10916,51310,41811,3655,086
Annual period result—————
Assets28,69025,44317,44218,10711,905
Equity27,78624,42716,48416,9008,592
Current liabilities9041,0169581,2073,313
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents25,20316,078———
Current assets28,69025,44317,44218,10711,905
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-6,302-4,280-5,913-10,581-16,039
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods13,1775,4143,5663,0361,006
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)13,63217,89411,70911,9355,524
Profit (loss) before income tax13,95617,89411,71011,9355,524

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 798 EUR 675 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 896 EUR 675 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 924 EUR 675 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,251 EUR 592 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,122 EUR 675 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,066 EUR 675 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,207 EUR 675 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,078 EUR 484 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,078 EUR 627 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 553 EUR 431 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 678 EUR 424 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 738 EUR 777 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 403 EUR 427 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 478 EUR 447 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,058 EUR 1,357 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,827 EUR 1,812 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,591 EUR 1,312 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,131 EUR 1,060 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,006 EUR 1,060 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources