Skanton Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 12746354 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue201,038173,136242,507310,950413,589
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss18,860-11,620-13,731-7,79715,445
Annual period result—————
Assets45,61731,10934,31488,13196,108
Equity27,1378,27719,89833,62841,425
Current liabilities18,48022,83214,41654,50354,683
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents22,60810,5036,80446,40656,063
Current assets45,61731,10934,31488,13196,108
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————0
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value4,0004,0004,0004,0004,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,27715,89729,62937,42521,980
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)18,383-3,310-9,905-7,80110,479
Profit (loss) before income tax18,860-11,620-13,731-7,79715,445

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Broker Consult OÜEstonian registry code 12191761ShareholderSource record 10973867
100% 4,000 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 580 EUR 0 EUR 26,507 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 23,016 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,971 EUR 0 EUR 24,887 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,701 EUR 0 EUR 41,263 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,066 EUR 0 EUR 56,179 EUR Not reported
Q3 844 EUR 0 EUR 55,885 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,693 EUR 0 EUR 53,253 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,348 EUR 0 EUR 54,460 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,718 EUR 0 EUR 48,233 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,111 EUR 0 EUR 46,498 EUR Not reported
Q4 496 EUR 0 EUR 13,536 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 27,281 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,970 EUR 0 EUR 55,089 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,478 EUR 0 EUR 96,307 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,285 EUR 0 EUR 62,697 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,294 EUR 0 EUR 71,573 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,464 EUR 0 EUR 83,002 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,799 EUR 0 EUR 62,654 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,205 EUR 0 EUR 106,395 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources