Trevalsari Temblacelona OÜ

Registry code 12746472 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue253,081105,59486,743
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss20,9114,8973,322
Annual period result———
Assets131,74740,33237,161
Equity37,43230,02125,124
Current liabilities63,08910,31110,235
Non-current liabilities31,22601,802
Employees311
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents5,8074,85712,106
Current assets75,94822,02313,536
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,477-5,316-5,178
Labour costs-32,965-17,973-12,832
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets55,79918,30923,625
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods14,02122,62417,702
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)21,9695,3673,984
Profit (loss) before income tax20,9114,8973,322

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938OsanikSource record 13114494
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 16 May 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,088 EUR 4,010 EUR 65,643 EUR 4
Q2 906 EUR 947 EUR 19,716 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,518 EUR 5,439 EUR 86,637 EUR 5
Q2 6,823 EUR 5,012 EUR 91,199 EUR 4
Q3 6,368 EUR 4,003 EUR 68,697 EUR 5
Q4 4,950 EUR 4,047 EUR 60,910 EUR 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,073 EUR 925 EUR 44,319 EUR 1
Q2 1,952 EUR 1,012 EUR 51,418 EUR 1
Q3 2,605 EUR 1,687 EUR 62,693 EUR 3
Q4 3,449 EUR 3,410 EUR 95,046 EUR 5

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,426 EUR 1,896 EUR 39,355 EUR 3
Q2 3,163 EUR 1,977 EUR 39,863 EUR 3
Q3 2,852 EUR 1,847 EUR 13,745 EUR 1
Q4 1,571 EUR 711 EUR 36,755 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources