Stones Elekter OÜ

Registry code 12756140 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue24,33027,84916,5502,730882
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,6196,7134,199671-2,052
Annual period result—————
Assets11,41315,8618,6382,0691,301
Equity10,36212,9816,2682,0691,098
Current liabilities1,0512,8802,3700203
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents10,63311,0118,0081,1591,301
Current assets11,41315,8618,6382,0691,301
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-26,444-20,871-11,267-1,927-2,312
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods11,2314,518319-3521,700
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,6196,7134,199671-2,052
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,6196,7134,199671-2,052

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,662 EUR 1,821 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,671 EUR 1,844 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,440 EUR 1,558 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,530 EUR 2,756 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 3,645 EUR 3,949 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 2,069 EUR 2,260 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,766 EUR 2,996 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,755 EUR 1,925 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,195 EUR 1,295 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,950 EUR 2,139 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,950 EUR 2,139 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 418 EUR 453 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 193 EUR 193 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,383 EUR 1,465 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 833 EUR 935 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 578 EUR 578 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 578 EUR 578 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 578 EUR 578 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 385 EUR 385 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources