OÜ Riia 130 ja 132

Registry code 12761508 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,547,1761,688,3211,571,2041,524,5481,490,696
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss385,199351,343-75,261598,126575,031
Annual period result—————
Assets13,940,11413,896,83613,880,26313,859,13313,670,174
Equity4,636,5124,251,3133,899,9703,975,2323,377,106
Current liabilities539,6148,815,5071,277,696884,3082,963,130
Non-current liabilities8,763,988830,0168,702,5978,999,5937,329,938
Employees00001
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents83,55611,046233,012211,972434,315
Current assets135,11491,836240,263219,133440,174
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs000013,965
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets13,805,00013,805,00013,640,00013,640,00013,230,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,248,8133,897,4703,972,7313,374,6062,799,575
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)933,8971,041,921589,1891,086,998944,807
Profit (loss) before income tax385,199351,343-75,261598,126575,031

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,997 EUR 0 EUR 153,967 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,354 EUR 0 EUR 111,254 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,633 EUR 0 EUR 105,711 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,834 EUR 0 EUR 166,353 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,771 EUR 0 EUR 108,694 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,698 EUR 0 EUR 94,787 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,090 EUR 0 EUR 145,411 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 577 EUR 0 EUR 34,027 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,926 EUR 0 EUR 27,276 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,605 EUR 0 EUR 29,705 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,100 EUR 0 EUR 51,657 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,525 EUR 0 EUR 33,552 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,561 EUR 0 EUR 30,480 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,206 EUR 0 EUR 32,110 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,032 EUR 0 EUR 31,917 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,159 EUR 0 EUR 36,285 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,655 EUR 0 EUR 30,707 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,979 EUR 0 EUR 28,462 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,074 EUR 0 EUR 29,925 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources