Tubli Tuvi OÜ

Registry code 12767681 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue10,54445,05646,00848,28454,371
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-16,0619,2797,6557,47520,774
Annual period result—————
Assets1,18114,60117,46125,80329,859
Equity-10,41411,84714,10721,38124,364
Current liabilities11,5952,7543,3544,4225,495
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1811,626———
Current assets38813,94915,95522,56827,780
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-704-854-1,730-1,406-1,319
Labour costs-4,991-10,862-11,934-15,272-15,089
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7936521,5063,2352,079
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,147683,95211,4061,090
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-14,31211,15710,6029,51822,939
Profit (loss) before income tax-14,31211,15710,6039,51922,942

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 103 EUR 62 EUR 190 EUR 1
Q2 7,352 EUR 380 EUR 28,960 EUR 1
Q3 524 EUR 419 EUR 2,149 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,556 EUR 1,498 EUR 9,780 EUR 1
Q2 3,190 EUR 1,878 EUR 6,536 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 72 EUR Not reported
Q4 199 EUR 62 EUR 64 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,790 EUR 1,711 EUR 11,802 EUR 1
Q2 5,477 EUR 1,882 EUR 11,925 EUR 1
Q3 1,352 EUR 1,090 EUR 1,432 EUR 1
Q4 5,293 EUR 1,413 EUR 19,361 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,746 EUR 2,167 EUR 14,731 EUR 1
Q2 4,343 EUR 1,906 EUR 8,796 EUR 1
Q3 1,790 EUR 1,292 EUR 2,904 EUR 1
Q4 6,727 EUR 1,292 EUR 23,031 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,878 EUR 2,210 EUR 10,680 EUR 1
Q2 3,709 EUR 1,834 EUR 11,060 EUR 1
Q3 4,465 EUR 1,877 EUR 10,741 EUR 1
Q4 4,046 EUR 1,743 EUR 13,334 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources