Kitseküla Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 12768290 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue89,18386,70086,66586,08081,780
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,83211,2621,33810,1477,991
Annual period result—————
Assets624,439659,684693,935735,228763,927
Equity40,59734,76523,50322,16512,018
Current liabilities51,04349,23652,22053,46152,054
Non-current liabilities532,799575,683618,212659,602699,855
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents36,96531,58826,93726,86019,330
Current assets40,65433,94831,23231,34421,149
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-42,882-42,530-41,391-40,252-39,149
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value3,0003,0003,0003,0003,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets583,785625,736662,703703,884742,778
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods31,46520,20318,8658,718727
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)28,79226,29718,31430,26328,426
Profit (loss) before income tax5,83211,2621,33810,1477,991

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Miramar Holdings OÜEstonian registry code 17225861OsanikSource record 13682248
25% 750 EUR Sole ownership 20 Apr 2026
osaühing Korner TradeEstonian registry code 10413944OsanikSource record 11002519
25% 750 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
OÜ AUTUMNEstonian registry code 10954717OsanikSource record 11002516
25% 750 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
United Partners Property OÜEstonian registry code 11146281OsanikSource record 11002517
25% 750 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,673 EUR 0 EUR 28,232 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,611 EUR 0 EUR 26,964 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,694 EUR 0 EUR 25,686 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,910 EUR 0 EUR 28,300 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,161 EUR 0 EUR 25,071 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,504 EUR 0 EUR 24,685 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,266 EUR 0 EUR 25,785 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,840 EUR 0 EUR 29,820 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,727 EUR 0 EUR 25,413 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,109 EUR 0 EUR 24,554 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,321 EUR 0 EUR 25,689 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,553 EUR 0 EUR 31,004 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,413 EUR 0 EUR 28,776 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,498 EUR 0 EUR 24,583 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,544 EUR 0 EUR 26,751 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,368 EUR 0 EUR 28,116 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,714 EUR 0 EUR 26,967 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,188 EUR 0 EUR 25,687 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,565 EUR 0 EUR 28,708 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources