RedFigures Consolidated Capital OÜ

Registry code 12772529 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-4,092,2622,007,4561,764,934202,7711,164,147
Annual period result—————
Assets2,957,65584,653,28381,528,50664,664,42974,120,388
Equity2,932,5257,491,8875,537,3313,772,3973,569,627
Current liabilities25,1306,122,7708,702,2836,979,3966,266,668
Non-current liabilities071,038,62667,288,89253,912,63664,284,093
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents420,82880,166109,19731,99426,258
Current assets497,65524,984,3926,822,6685,281,21111,138,909
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-30,3300-347-1,404-1,404
Labour costs-181,319-128,589-103,557-81,365-52,238
Share capital at nominal value10,00010,00010,00010,00010,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,460,00059,668,89174,705,83859,383,21862,981,479
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,014,7875,474,4313,762,3973,559,6262,395,480
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-992,748-238,443-234,796-185,962-144,172
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,960,5162,020,6811,764,934202,7711,164,147

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,183 EUR 14,052 EUR 6,048 EUR 2
Q2 17,455 EUR 4,074 EUR 6 EUR 2
Q3 4,200 EUR 4,451 EUR 11 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,678 EUR 21,923 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 19,987 EUR 20,665 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 149,119 EUR 25,605 EUR 169,355 EUR 3
Q4 21,632 EUR 22,547 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,923 EUR 17,772 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 17,792 EUR 18,622 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 32,141 EUR 16,371 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 16,350 EUR 16,156 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,310 EUR 14,998 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 15,085 EUR 15,688 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 14,304 EUR 14,962 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 14,169 EUR 14,807 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,954 EUR 8,208 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 9,497 EUR 9,878 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 10,758 EUR 11,153 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 11,136 EUR 11,560 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources