KIDL Marketing OÜ

Registry code 12773842 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue33,07752,436139,78993,19120,272
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss6,03611,30278,06167,25557,168
Annual period result—————
Assets78,46278,32895,34586,96970,050
Equity77,91577,37994,57786,51669,262
Current liabilities547949768453788
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents52,51132,33542,264——
Current assets64,46062,62695,34586,96970,050
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,700-1,298———
Labour costs-516-1,001-1,185-380-1,239
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets14,00215,702———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods69,37963,57714,0167,545377
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,12221,79896,86563,97757,167
Profit (loss) before income tax7,43317,60992,10767,25557,168

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,000 EUR 263 EUR 15,122 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,525 EUR 0 EUR 3,858 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,043 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,696 EUR 831 EUR 10,305 EUR Not reported
Q2 87 EUR 0 EUR 5,540 EUR Not reported
Q3 587 EUR 0 EUR 18,788 EUR Not reported
Q4 511 EUR 0 EUR 6,903 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,969 EUR 434 EUR 59,506 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,596 EUR 630 EUR 23,688 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,841 EUR 700 EUR 21,220 EUR Not reported
Q4 815 EUR 245 EUR 8,463 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,599 EUR 119 EUR 40,488 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,963 EUR 1,167 EUR 29,287 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,500 EUR 0 EUR 12,735 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,920 EUR 0 EUR 58,279 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,370 EUR 443 EUR 42,025 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,500 EUR 0 EUR 21 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,000 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 32,984 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources