Music Franckly OÜ

Registry code 12777099 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue57,02560,10042,54871,03038,081
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss12,21618,753-17,940-331-6,413
Annual period result—————
Assets51,40537,4428,52716,2566,771
Equity37,70725,491-3,2624,6795,009
Current liabilities13,69811,95111,78911,5771,762
Non-current liabilities0————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents51,02436,907———
Current assets51,40537,4428,44915,7075,751
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-78-471-512-392
Labour costs-13,175-11,697-10,532-7,078-9,321
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00785491,020
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-45,924-64,677-46,736-46,405-39,992
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)12,66719,181-17,263418-5,970
Profit (loss) before income tax12,21618,753-17,940-331-6,413

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,426 EUR 1,426 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,877 EUR 1,711 EUR 11,019 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,084 EUR 1,835 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,286 EUR 1,286 EUR 13,512 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,353 EUR 1,353 EUR 9,142 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,937 EUR 1,353 EUR 15,875 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,353 EUR 1,353 EUR 1,935 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,115 EUR 1,115 EUR 10,268 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,153 EUR 1,153 EUR 14,440 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,587 EUR 1,153 EUR 16,372 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,601 EUR 1,153 EUR 21,939 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,003 EUR 1,003 EUR 9,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,040 EUR 1,040 EUR 9,250 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,026 EUR 1,040 EUR 14,280 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,040 EUR 1,040 EUR 9,000 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 929 EUR 929 EUR 25,836 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,603 EUR 929 EUR 21,332 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,218 EUR 929 EUR 14,362 EUR Not reported
Q4 929 EUR 929 EUR 9,000 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources