OÜ Rohekalda aiand

Registry code 12777219 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue82,04360,07975,25959,13758,905
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-12,731-1,859317-7,0847,208
Annual period result—————
Assets74,91876,47576,75676,12630,643
Equity21,34134,07235,93135,6149,708
Current liabilities24,9690018,662—
Non-current liabilities28,60842,40340,82521,85020,935
Employees33444
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,5254,3116,0864,045718
Current assets15,94319,71417,07912,203718
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-10,691-9,126-4,246-8260
Labour costs-32,040-24,562-32,566-34,512-30,308
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets58,97556,76159,67763,92329,925
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,5723,4313,11410,1980
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-12,440-1,602-16,087-6,8967,208
Profit (loss) before income tax-12,731-1,859317-7,0847,208

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 715 EUR 731 EUR 1,573 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,584 EUR 1,485 EUR 37,446 EUR 3
Q3 6,767 EUR 4,042 EUR 22,143 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,801 EUR 1,202 EUR 4,303 EUR 2
Q2 6,692 EUR 2,142 EUR 36,491 EUR 3
Q3 8,168 EUR 6,256 EUR 37,615 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,750 EUR 1,496 EUR 7,809 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,249 EUR 579 EUR 8,352 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,728 EUR 930 EUR 34,843 EUR 6
Q3 5,174 EUR 4,788 EUR 16,894 EUR 2
Q4 1,804 EUR 1,312 EUR 5,082 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,286 EUR 1,138 EUR 6,152 EUR 4
Q2 7,297 EUR 3,748 EUR 35,933 EUR 6
Q3 3,625 EUR 2,727 EUR 20,822 EUR 2
Q4 2,011 EUR 1,503 EUR 8,103 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,005 EUR 1,119 EUR 4,018 EUR 3
Q2 4,158 EUR 2,772 EUR 20,781 EUR 5
Q3 3,989 EUR 2,664 EUR 21,016 EUR 3
Q4 2,010 EUR 2,165 EUR 6,341 EUR 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources