PMK Teenused OÜ

Registry code 12780368 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue43,82643,86326,90423,78221,363
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss26,71725,0175,39710,99815,129
Annual period result—————
Assets140,180131,628141,764143,25153,271
Equity113,62686,90961,89256,49545,497
Current liabilities26,11422,27222,64624,7477,774
Non-current liabilities44022,44757,22662,009—
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents19,99292712,0347,39819,505
Current assets24,06215,51025,52721,76035,280
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-2,7840000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets116,118116,118116,237121,49117,991
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods84,15959,14253,74542,74727,618
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)27,54128,27515,18912,93315,444
Profit (loss) before income tax26,71725,0175,39710,99815,129

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,149 EUR 2,002 EUR 10,381 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,975 EUR 1,341 EUR 11,180 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,674 EUR 1,341 EUR 11,104 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,857 EUR 205 EUR 13,072 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,807 EUR 145 EUR 8,516 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,769 EUR 218 EUR 7,887 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,269 EUR 218 EUR 9,824 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,214 EUR 180 EUR 6,816 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,235 EUR 180 EUR 10,452 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,461 EUR 180 EUR 11,036 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,855 EUR 180 EUR 9,587 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 985 EUR 150 EUR 5,726 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,066 EUR 180 EUR 5,385 EUR Not reported
Q3 879 EUR 180 EUR 5,706 EUR Not reported
Q4 996 EUR 180 EUR 4,942 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,114 EUR 220 EUR 4,723 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,194 EUR 150 EUR 5,809 EUR Not reported
Q3 907 EUR 150 EUR 4,499 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,288 EUR 150 EUR 6,189 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources