ASV Corporation OÜ

Registry code 12781221 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue7,66511,34913,38660,11360,733
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss7673,0951,50520,91514,823
Annual period result—————
Assets18,13918,60321,71128,34525,317
Equity17,85917,09218,99827,49322,978
Current liabilities2801,5112,7138522,339
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees10011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents9,7747,16411,25419,83717,637
Current assets17,95918,42321,53128,16525,137
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-1,60600-6,151-5,985
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets180180180180180
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods14,59211,49714,9934,0785,655
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)6923,9093,13023,58319,934
Profit (loss) before income tax7673,9093,13323,58519,935

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 382 EUR 92 EUR 1,870 EUR Not reported
Q2 391 EUR 0 EUR 2,264 EUR Not reported
Q3 356 EUR 0 EUR 2,124 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,427 EUR 407 EUR 1,515 EUR 1
Q2 699 EUR 171 EUR 3,047 EUR 1
Q3 447 EUR 171 EUR 1,916 EUR 1
Q4 492 EUR 171 EUR 2,009 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,963 EUR 700 EUR 3,663 EUR Not reported
Q2 591 EUR 0 EUR 3,417 EUR Not reported
Q3 231 EUR 0 EUR 1,617 EUR Not reported
Q4 472 EUR 0 EUR 2,839 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 632 EUR 265 EUR 2,135 EUR Not reported
Q2 871 EUR 0 EUR 5,767 EUR Not reported
Q3 568 EUR 0 EUR 3,520 EUR Not reported
Q4 477 EUR 0 EUR 3,055 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,426 EUR 596 EUR 13,756 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,187 EUR 596 EUR 9,526 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,259 EUR 1,744 EUR 22,016 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,924 EUR 596 EUR 18,060 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources