OÜ Voldi Pruulikoda

Registry code 12783131 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue62,20654,10444,01341,48833,929
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-1,0211,488464-174-634
Annual period result—————
Assets142,915130,067123,864125,923132,542
Equity19,77720,79819,31018,84619,020
Current liabilities27,89523,93219,21721,74025,821
Non-current liabilities95,24385,33785,33785,33787,701
Employees11101
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents18213079086127
Current assets51,01443,60135,43029,67628,482
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,212-8,067-7,813-7,813-7,813
Labour costs-11,745-16,577-1,9400-4,799
Share capital at nominal value12,19012,19012,19012,19012,190
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets91,90186,46688,43496,247104,060
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,6087,1206,6566,8307,464
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-9551,488633812425
Profit (loss) before income tax-1,0211,488464-174-634

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,761 EUR 741 EUR 11,301 EUR 1
Q2 366 EUR 107 EUR 10,463 EUR 1
Q3 2,835 EUR 0 EUR 28,109 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,142 EUR 1,497 EUR 10,486 EUR 1
Q2 2,702 EUR 1,517 EUR 14,948 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,185 EUR 882 EUR 27,080 EUR 1
Q4 2,340 EUR 1,112 EUR 24,070 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,024 EUR 493 EUR 6,302 EUR 1
Q2 2,403 EUR 1,399 EUR 13,986 EUR 1
Q3 5,450 EUR 1,763 EUR 25,092 EUR 1
Q4 2,289 EUR 1,544 EUR 8,702 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 475 EUR 0 EUR 7,675 EUR Not reported
Q2 645 EUR 0 EUR 10,819 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,412 EUR 0 EUR 20,965 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,165 EUR 493 EUR 7,778 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 194 EUR 20 EUR 4,307 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,238 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,322 EUR 0 EUR 21,436 EUR Not reported
Q4 952 EUR 0 EUR 7,350 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources