Yolla Calls International OÜ

Registry code 12790192 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue12,703,61112,169,25113,169,3719,483,8355,312,811
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-177,067-9,95876,16691,525100,510
Annual period result—————
Assets5,754,5934,207,3614,183,0362,533,1151,236,335
Equity405,869882,936892,894252,351160,826
Current liabilities5,348,7243,324,4253,290,1422,280,7641,075,509
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees23411
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents437,186400,823409,286839,900619,140
Current assets3,738,0212,254,8521,826,1542,530,1151,230,311
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-285,916-265,856-87,140-3,024-17,223
Labour costs-34,981-32,016-36,627-14,923-9,321
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,016,5721,952,5092,356,8823,0006,024
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods580,436890,394814,228158,32657,816
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)13,76925,57187,499110,678123,156
Profit (loss) before income tax-177,067-9,95876,16691,525100,510

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,080 EUR 4,038 EUR 6,360,850 EUR 1
Q2 5,123 EUR 4,038 EUR 6,171,518 EUR 1
Q3 4,644 EUR 4,170 EUR 7,278,798 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,799 EUR 3,330 EUR 5,619,120 EUR 1
Q2 4,190 EUR 3,441 EUR 5,582,085 EUR 1
Q3 3,798 EUR 3,458 EUR 5,310,400 EUR 1
Q4 5,851 EUR 4,781 EUR 6,107,712 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,457 EUR 3,290 EUR 6,169,988 EUR 1
Q2 3,977 EUR 3,290 EUR 5,770,469 EUR 1
Q3 3,679 EUR 3,290 EUR 5,382,230 EUR 1
Q4 3,774 EUR 3,290 EUR 5,060,697 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,048 EUR 2,565 EUR 5,614,727 EUR 1
Q2 2,562 EUR 2,425 EUR 6,067,035 EUR 2
Q3 4,545 EUR 3,743 EUR 6,240,628 EUR 2
Q4 4,925 EUR 4,564 EUR 6,298,041 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,206 EUR 966 EUR 3,275,305 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,229 EUR 1,040 EUR 3,652,888 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,661 EUR 1,040 EUR 4,453,352 EUR 1
Q4 2,244 EUR 1,861 EUR 5,783,638 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources