Estron Teenused OÜ

Registry code 12797475 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue17,26915,18711,36316,08243,381
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,1672,030-1,976-2,03413,484
Annual period result—————
Assets18,91821,02119,46021,10924,593
Equity18,85421,02118,99120,96724,593
Current liabilities6404691420
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents15,46117,703———
Current assets17,06418,54916,37016,45418,373
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-618-618-1,565-1,565-3,041
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,8542,4723,0904,6556,220
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods18,52116,49118,46713,4848,609
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,1672,030-1,976-2,03413,465
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,1672,030-1,976-2,03413,484

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 234 EUR 0 EUR 3,028 EUR Not reported
Q2 188 EUR 0 EUR 3,883 EUR Not reported
Q3 176 EUR 0 EUR 5,231 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 86 EUR 0 EUR 2,135 EUR Not reported
Q2 258 EUR 0 EUR 5,077 EUR Not reported
Q3 325 EUR 0 EUR 5,280 EUR Not reported
Q4 235 EUR 0 EUR 4,418 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 76 EUR 0 EUR 2,495 EUR Not reported
Q2 301 EUR 0 EUR 3,400 EUR Not reported
Q3 117 EUR 0 EUR 4,161 EUR Not reported
Q4 304 EUR 0 EUR 4,894 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 176 EUR 0 EUR 2,725 EUR Not reported
Q2 54 EUR 0 EUR 3,227 EUR Not reported
Q3 344 EUR 0 EUR 3,815 EUR Not reported
Q4 77 EUR 0 EUR 2,413 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 206 EUR 0 EUR 3,670 EUR Not reported
Q2 195 EUR 0 EUR 3,337 EUR Not reported
Q3 39 EUR 0 EUR 2,486 EUR Not reported
Q4 341 EUR 0 EUR 4,065 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources