1 Turundusbüroo OÜ

Registry code 12810715 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue7,5824,36829,99187,115124,186
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-5,202-8,36413,78078,781123,699
Annual period result—————
Assets206,434220,501240,426240,866178,533
Equity198,148203,350232,714239,934177,351
Current liabilities8,28617,1517,7129321,182
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents58,40761,78171,00634,578145,909
Current assets58,43861,80371,02568,470150,490
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-10,702-10,703-10,557-1,492—
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets147,996158,698169,401172,39628,043
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods200,850209,214216,434158,65351,152
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-5,209-8,37113,77378,764123,690
Profit (loss) before income tax-5,202-8,36413,78078,781123,699

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 31 EUR 0 EUR 3,692 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,128 EUR 0 EUR 5,001 EUR Not reported
Q3 451 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,210 EUR 350 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 564 EUR 0 EUR 3,890 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,128 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 536 EUR 161 EUR 3,805 EUR Not reported
Q2 375 EUR 105 EUR 1,912 EUR Not reported
Q3 349 EUR 105 EUR 720 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,297 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,164 EUR 350 EUR 10,745 EUR Not reported
Q3 466 EUR 140 EUR 7,210 EUR Not reported
Q4 994 EUR 23 EUR 7,150 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,000 EUR 0 EUR 49,778 EUR Not reported
Q2 698 EUR 210 EUR 20,348 EUR Not reported
Q3 500 EUR 0 EUR 16,815 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,250 EUR 0 EUR 19,269 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources