Rino Corporate Group OÜ

Registry code 12817628 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue93,23475,64470,01169,72570,883
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss46,04225,527-7,978-14,9093,613
Annual period result—————
Assets99,59556,22936,66644,53559,021
Equity97,76154,21928,69236,67051,579
Current liabilities1,8342,0107,9747,8657,442
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents96,74751,40828,42240,00049,517
Current assets96,74752,43432,80044,53559,021
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,147-1,386-225——
Labour costs-33,079-31,920-25,935-22,943-29,274
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,8483,7953,866——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods49,21926,19234,17049,07945,466
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)47,42926,285-7,420-14,1124,318
Profit (loss) before income tax46,74725,527-7,978-14,9093,613

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,776 EUR 3,071 EUR 19,733 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,514 EUR 2,808 EUR 25,199 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,514 EUR 2,808 EUR 32,954 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,316 EUR 3,316 EUR 20,070 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,386 EUR 3,385 EUR 22,924 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,387 EUR 3,385 EUR 25,519 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,455 EUR 3,455 EUR 24,486 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,344 EUR 3,147 EUR 18,423 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,250 EUR 3,180 EUR 15,484 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,197 EUR 3,180 EUR 19,128 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,181 EUR 3,180 EUR 24,221 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,337 EUR 2,385 EUR 29,079 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,634 EUR 2,385 EUR 16,963 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,289 EUR 2,451 EUR 26,026 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,536 EUR 2,882 EUR 31,843 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,414 EUR 2,385 EUR 28,905 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,775 EUR 2,385 EUR 24,658 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,730 EUR 1,988 EUR 29,956 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,245 EUR 2,385 EUR 23,097 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources