Adoris Invest Group OÜ

Registry code 12825289 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,739,8812,431,0031,461,965518,209392,160
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss173,424277,601-146,667-60,809114,275
Annual period result—————
Assets781,811655,670361,321515,277627,377
Equity752,345608,922361,321507,988568,797
Current liabilities27,38343,66507,28958,580
Non-current liabilities2,0833,083———
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents317,980227,66280,733100,580119,197
Current assets751,969616,174311,951515,277627,377
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9,874-9,87400-72
Labour costs-20,7740000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets29,84239,49649,37000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods576,421328,821505,488566,297452,022
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)183,454288,235-143,767-61,567114,309
Profit (loss) before income tax181,885285,101-146,667-60,809114,275

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,967 EUR 2,054 EUR 1,995 EUR 1
Q2 30,221 EUR 2,054 EUR 6,514 EUR 1
Q3 1,967 EUR 2,054 EUR 36,451 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,312 EUR 1,369 EUR 18,000 EUR 1
Q2 2,016 EUR 2,054 EUR 12,400 EUR 1
Q3 10,429 EUR 2,054 EUR 21,650 EUR 1
Q4 2,016 EUR 2,054 EUR 0 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,500 EUR 0 EUR 50,620 EUR Not reported
Q2 8 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 4 EUR 0 EUR 26,100 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 70,200 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 183 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 450 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 26,000 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 14,303 EUR Not reported
Q2 250 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 165,750 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 101 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources