OÜ Hea Pro

Registry code 12826484 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue79,44152,17756,47127,73846,722
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss41,33518,28932,1537,87432,922
Annual period result—————
Assets178,812136,177117,87784,52877,229
Equity175,963134,627116,33984,18673,812
Current liabilities2,8491,5501,5383423,417
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents81,218100,744———
Current assets151,912105,57183,56684,52877,229
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,706-3,705-1,601——
Labour costs-11,179-10,813-2,64900
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets26,90030,60634,311——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods132,128113,83881,68673,81238,391
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)40,68816,47532,1537,24932,922
Profit (loss) before income tax41,33518,28932,1537,24932,922

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,382 EUR 902 EUR 5,432 EUR 1
Q2 7,748 EUR 927 EUR 43,729 EUR 1
Q3 4,406 EUR 928 EUR 40,341 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,780 EUR 828 EUR 10,060 EUR 1
Q2 4,773 EUR 859 EUR 20,273 EUR 1
Q3 3,891 EUR 859 EUR 23,912 EUR 1
Q4 5,162 EUR 859 EUR 23,311 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,256 EUR 741 EUR 11,448 EUR 1
Q2 3,122 EUR 765 EUR 13,568 EUR 1
Q3 2,902 EUR 765 EUR 18,873 EUR 1
Q4 2,439 EUR 765 EUR 10,305 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,912 EUR 0 EUR 12,671 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,235 EUR 0 EUR 15,775 EUR Not reported
Q3 328 EUR 0 EUR 7,050 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,523 EUR 232 EUR 19,302 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 111 EUR 0 EUR -11,712 EUR Not reported
Q2 524 EUR 0 EUR 15,697 EUR Not reported
Q3 645 EUR 0 EUR 15,156 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,355 EUR 0 EUR 7,860 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources