Starforest Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 12849516 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue13,85492,356119,89373,295128,405
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss257,06449,284129,194332,64856,883
Annual period result—————
Assets1,415,2941,152,3891,105,4751,009,394731,290
Equity1,408,2931,151,2291,101,945972,751640,103
Current liabilities7,0011,1603,53036,64391,187
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents24,75118,4945,3805,6181,960
Current assets1,079,199811,494783,480710,399563,295
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,800————
Labour costs0————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets336,095340,895321,995298,995167,995
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,148,7291,099,445970,251637,603580,720
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)254,75149,284129,194332,64856,883
Profit (loss) before income tax257,06449,284129,194332,64856,883

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,989 EUR 0 EUR 25,500 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,146 EUR 0 EUR 12,167 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,507 EUR 0 EUR 12,980 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,186 EUR 0 EUR 26,708 EUR Not reported
Q2 744 EUR 0 EUR 11,880 EUR Not reported
Q3 2 EUR 0 EUR 9 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,577 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,390 EUR 0 EUR 16,950 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,403 EUR 0 EUR 24,250 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,501 EUR 0 EUR 28,219 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,259 EUR 0 EUR 14,079 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,329 EUR 0 EUR 25,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,618 EUR 0 EUR 21,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,466 EUR 0 EUR 29,320 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,982 EUR 0 EUR 24,623 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,217 EUR 0 EUR 43,791 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,564 EUR 0 EUR 27,822 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,226 EUR 0 EUR 6,130 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,250 EUR 0 EUR 24,970 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources