Revali Residentsid OÜ

Registry code 12853920 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue11,473,50806,59017,85013,969
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,696,446-141,420-27,606-81,661-72,339
Annual period result—————
Assets3,135,35911,111,1123,336,0311,046,1651,058,075
Equity1,816,359546,163687,58319,62421,285
Current liabilities135,7093,963,9451,170,5241,2281,436
Non-current liabilities1,183,2916,601,0041,477,9241,025,3131,035,354
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents407,975194,810247,7751,12925,131
Current assets3,135,35911,111,1123,336,0311,046,1651,058,075
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods117,413258,833286,439-292,215-219,876
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,885,968-111,513-27,615-11,7072,685
Profit (loss) before income tax1,696,446-141,420-27,606-81,661-72,339

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Aktsiaselts Kaamos KinnisvaraEstonian registry code 10886401ShareholderSource record 11114647
80% 2,000 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
Kopli OT OÜEstonian registry code 14279709ShareholderSource record 11114648
20% 500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 204,146 EUR 0 EUR 899,236 EUR Not reported
Q2 87,043 EUR 0 EUR 392,042 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 275,017 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,102,197 EUR 0 EUR 5,314,549 EUR Not reported
Q3 338,308 EUR 0 EUR 1,587,299 EUR Not reported
Q4 342,798 EUR 0 EUR 1,449,465 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 337,311 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 191,025 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 1,309 EUR 429,845 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,106,956 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 466 EUR 0 EUR 6,647 EUR Not reported
Q2 634 EUR 0 EUR 15,450 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 595 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 529,258 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,070 EUR 0 EUR 5,043 EUR Not reported
Q2 850 EUR 0 EUR 5,342 EUR Not reported
Q3 797 EUR 0 EUR 4,939 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,915 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources