Taristu Teenused OÜ

Registry code 12862053 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jun 2025–31 May 20262024Reporting period 1 Jun 2024–31 May 20252023Reporting period 1 Jun 2023–31 May 20242022Reporting period 1 Jun 2022–31 May 20232021Reporting period 1 Jun 2021–31 May 2022
Revenue38,61626,65642,08123,56512,536
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss14,8007,90523,73813,880706
Annual period result—————
Assets102,61764,86259,24719,14413,192
Equity64,89050,09042,18518,4474,567
Current liabilities28,5291,901749697455
Non-current liabilities9,19812,87116,31308,170
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents76,40936,98830,9328,7161,763
Current assets78,95639,27233,36610,9243,904
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,429-2,429-2,420-1,068-1,058
Labour costs-14,584-9,433000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets23,66125,59025,8818,2209,288
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods47,59039,68515,9472,0671,361
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)14,4898,75624,80713,944706
Profit (loss) before income tax14,8007,90523,73813,880706

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,937 EUR 1,088 EUR 5,026 EUR 1
Q2 2,317 EUR 1,107 EUR 6,959 EUR 1
Q3 2,136 EUR 1,164 EUR 7,972 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,928 EUR 711 EUR 6,036 EUR 1
Q2 1,584 EUR 1,109 EUR 5,626 EUR 1
Q3 2,505 EUR 1,109 EUR 8,317 EUR 1
Q4 2,648 EUR 1,109 EUR 7,569 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,012 EUR 0 EUR 11,254 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,850 EUR 0 EUR 16,607 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,366 EUR 0 EUR 7,915 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,875 EUR 675 EUR 7,079 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 305 EUR 0 EUR 4,241 EUR Not reported
Q2 911 EUR 0 EUR 5,906 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 8,296 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,140 EUR 0 EUR 13,235 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 78 EUR 0 EUR 1,056 EUR Not reported
Q2 643 EUR 0 EUR 4,874 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,187 EUR 0 EUR 7,921 EUR Not reported
Q4 750 EUR 0 EUR 5,497 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources