Veerenni Tervisekeskus OÜ

Registry code 12874035 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,574,7851,536,1121,473,6371,473,4921,356,348
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss592,825393,230796,927685,0781,505,750
Annual period result—————
Assets16,253,47016,258,94816,046,70315,625,45215,787,726
Equity4,450,5203,857,6953,464,4652,667,5381,982,460
Current liabilities443,823428,771511,296574,1848,674,990
Non-current liabilities11,359,12711,972,48212,070,94212,383,7305,130,276
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents291,144374,430320,009229,760353,145
Current assets350,914440,206393,149308,542410,102
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——0-7,624-1,386
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets15,902,55615,818,74215,653,55415,316,91015,377,624
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,855,1953,461,9652,665,0381,979,960474,210
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,289,2221,390,0641,640,898252,3531,799,380
Profit (loss) before income tax592,825393,230796,927685,0781,505,750

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: Summus Capital OÜEstonian registry code 12838783ShareholderSource record 9003493957
99% 2,475 EUR Sole ownership 30 Oct 2025
Omanikukonto: Zenith Family Office OÜEstonian registry code 12097803ShareholderSource record 9001628233
1% 25 EUR Sole ownership 17 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 72,880 EUR 0 EUR 423,046 EUR Not reported
Q2 66,934 EUR 0 EUR 399,278 EUR Not reported
Q3 71,468 EUR 0 EUR 392,441 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 65,206 EUR 0 EUR 407,026 EUR Not reported
Q2 62,754 EUR 0 EUR 397,491 EUR Not reported
Q3 67,100 EUR 0 EUR 380,505 EUR Not reported
Q4 72,622 EUR 0 EUR 389,904 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 57,036 EUR 0 EUR 404,723 EUR Not reported
Q2 62,049 EUR 0 EUR 381,094 EUR Not reported
Q3 63,244 EUR 0 EUR 370,449 EUR Not reported
Q4 60,055 EUR 0 EUR 377,564 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 53,735 EUR 0 EUR 393,847 EUR Not reported
Q2 44,974 EUR 0 EUR 363,842 EUR Not reported
Q3 53,634 EUR 0 EUR 351,879 EUR Not reported
Q4 56,888 EUR 0 EUR 373,536 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 48,798 EUR 0 EUR 383,147 EUR Not reported
Q2 49,790 EUR 0 EUR 358,772 EUR Not reported
Q3 45,630 EUR 0 EUR 351,420 EUR Not reported
Q4 51,807 EUR 0 EUR 376,461 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources