Tardek Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 12874477 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue77,84571,46673,38874,58265,676
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss125,949-18,408141,482188,319182,533
Annual period result—————
Assets2,977,8212,923,5742,910,9962,686,4442,399,996
Equity2,320,9132,195,3392,213,3721,271,8901,083,571
Current liabilities163,408134,735104,12492,05482,925
Non-current liabilities493,500593,500593,5001,322,5001,233,500
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents410,141333,34636,0616,68822,045
Current assets418,821341,574328,996177,44465,996
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs000-6,088-10,434
Share capital at nominal value200,000200,000200,000200,000200,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,559,0002,582,0002,582,0002,509,0002,334,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,194,9641,213,7471,071,890883,571701,038
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)37,8704,014110,873208,905186,357
Profit (loss) before income tax125,949-18,408141,482188,319182,533

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
TARDEK OÜEstonian registry code 10238375ShareholderSource record 11142153
100% 200,000 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,043 EUR 0 EUR 7,946 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,264 EUR 0 EUR 7,847 EUR Not reported
Q3 903 EUR 0 EUR 7,639 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,666 EUR 0 EUR 8,058 EUR Not reported
Q2 945 EUR 0 EUR 8,173 EUR Not reported
Q3 992 EUR 0 EUR 8,066 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,356 EUR 0 EUR 8,101 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 644 EUR 0 EUR 9,479 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,008 EUR 0 EUR 8,091 EUR Not reported
Q3 626 EUR 0 EUR 8,458 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,897 EUR 0 EUR 8,121 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,952 EUR 0 EUR 8,013 EUR Not reported
Q2 724 EUR 0 EUR 7,309 EUR Not reported
Q3 691 EUR 0 EUR 6,801 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,923 EUR 0 EUR 6,887 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,955 EUR 1,105 EUR 7,176 EUR 1
Q2 1,858 EUR 1,105 EUR 7,171 EUR 1
Q3 1,756 EUR 1,105 EUR 6,895 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,998 EUR 0 EUR 8,199 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources