ARON AUTOMAATIKA OÜ

Registry code 12880727 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue20,27922,2608,40019,50020,370
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,0514,960-5,9543,28513,755
Annual period result—————
Assets15,62020,32517,23426,99822,042
Equity12,82513,77416,81422,76819,483
Current liabilities2,7956,5514204,2302,559
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,58010,108———
Current assets9,55415,55511,98622,60820,989
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,817-1,931-1,838-885-784
Labour costs-10,677-8,501-7,981-11,277-1,908
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets6,0664,7705,2484,3901,053
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,2746,31422,76819,4835,728
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,8977,585-5,9543,28513,755
Profit (loss) before income tax2,8977,585-5,9543,28513,755

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,316 EUR 1,949 EUR 12,035 EUR 1
Q2 754 EUR 0 EUR 3,400 EUR 1
Q3 2,429 EUR 0 EUR 10,120 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,459 EUR 2,572 EUR 13,075 EUR 1
Q2 329 EUR 0 EUR 1,755 EUR 1
Q3 688 EUR 0 EUR 3,270 EUR 1
Q4 4,914 EUR 2,728 EUR 10,049 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,760 EUR 0 EUR 7,750 EUR 1
Q2 1,015 EUR 1,029 EUR 300 EUR 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q4 1,043 EUR 0 EUR 5,310 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,989 EUR 1,617 EUR 13,050 EUR 1
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q3 1,627 EUR 1,764 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 1,730 EUR 0 EUR 8,650 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,487 EUR 0 EUR 13,050 EUR 1
Q2 2,635 EUR 1,470 EUR 6,450 EUR 1
Q3 3,051 EUR 3,307 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources