Invego Tiskreoja OÜ

Registry code 12884547 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,034,5742,808,91511,508,69528,814,35016,000,253
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-66,548896,8613,237,5148,023,7132,278,709
Annual period result—————
Assets639,987980,06514,464,50514,245,17714,707,575
Equity-244,546-177,99814,156,77810,948,9492,922,736
Current liabilities46,35454,317242,6113,296,2286,510,701
Non-current liabilities838,1791,103,74665,11605,274,138
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents350,70615,0161,539,8013,769,2843,376,165
Current assets575,638544,5374,172,14614,214,47614,661,569
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-16,671-20,093-22,127-6,704-6,633
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets64,349435,52810,292,35930,70146,006
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-180,498-1,077,35910,916,7642,922,736644,027
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)20,058424,4842,993,0368,483,9272,991,217
Profit (loss) before income tax-66,548896,8613,237,5148,023,7132,278,709

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: 24 HOLDING OÜEstonian registry code 11170403ShareholderSource record 9003504920
85% 2,125 EUR Sole ownership 5 Dec 2025
Omanikukonto: Euro Holding OÜEstonian registry code 16281656ShareholderSource record 9001623095
3.76% 94 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Invego Group OÜEstonian registry code 16281679ShareholderSource record 9003493958
11.24% 281 EUR Sole ownership 30 Oct 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 52,371 EUR 0 EUR 233,702 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,558 EUR 0 EUR 23,436 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 13,115 EUR Not reported
Q2 40,679 EUR 0 EUR 198,830 EUR Not reported
Q3 47,660 EUR 0 EUR 260,201 EUR Not reported
Q4 43,567 EUR 0 EUR 183,629 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 72,196 EUR 0 EUR 381,352 EUR Not reported
Q2 123,713 EUR 0 EUR 607,881 EUR Not reported
Q3 180,240 EUR 0 EUR 880,907 EUR Not reported
Q4 54,708 EUR 0 EUR 470,984 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,730,516 EUR 0 EUR 9,985,760 EUR Not reported
Q2 745,580 EUR 0 EUR 4,103,870 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 470,227 EUR Not reported
Q4 158,337 EUR 0 EUR 942,378 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,832,888 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,770,226 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,000,159 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,569,299 EUR 0 EUR 10,811,487 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources