OÜ Roviilia Viimistlus

Registry code 12889958 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue98,883102,65291,48264,37470,315
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss10,78714,152-4,081-87013,188
Annual period result—————
Assets36,99532,66431,56733,50833,259
Equity30,88322,1658,04911,43612,306
Current liabilities6,1127,88720,90622,07220,953
Non-current liabilities02,6122,612——
Employees23322
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents10,4305461,68511,30110,586
Current assets24,55417,61416,51724,03923,933
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5400000
Labour costs-37,113-40,599-40,050-22,343-17,206
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets12,44115,05015,0509,4699,326
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods17,5965,5139,6309,806-3,382
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)10,84314,432-3,708-63013,472
Profit (loss) before income tax10,78714,152-4,081-87013,188

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,328 EUR 1,596 EUR 17,173 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,096 EUR 1,899 EUR 13,935 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,255 EUR 1,520 EUR 13,751 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,584 EUR 2,909 EUR 23,136 EUR 2
Q2 7,803 EUR 2,949 EUR 35,288 EUR 2
Q3 6,629 EUR 3,050 EUR 30,001 EUR 1
Q4 3,042 EUR 2,922 EUR 9,153 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,645 EUR 3,480 EUR 33,172 EUR 2
Q2 5,112 EUR 3,131 EUR 24,993 EUR 2
Q3 5,927 EUR 3,330 EUR 25,768 EUR 2
Q4 4,317 EUR 3,148 EUR 21,194 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,056 EUR 2,326 EUR 25,194 EUR 1
Q2 3,921 EUR 2,801 EUR 20,370 EUR 2
Q3 4,417 EUR 3,669 EUR 19,783 EUR 2
Q4 4,155 EUR 3,129 EUR 23,236 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,219 EUR 1,083 EUR 12,606 EUR 1
Q2 2,472 EUR 1,361 EUR 17,825 EUR 1
Q3 2,743 EUR 1,794 EUR 12,285 EUR 1
Q4 3,311 EUR 2,105 EUR 20,666 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources